Home
Olympics
Videos
Results
For You
Football
Boxing
Rugby
All Sports
Football
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
All Competitions
Sign In
Home
Videos
Results
For You
Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
All Competitions
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Calendar
Standings
Baseball
Basketball
Basketball Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Watch
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
Vuelta
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Cyclo-Cross
Cyclo-Cross Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Race calendar
Standings
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
All Competitions
Formula E
Formula E Home
Calendar
Rankings
Fanboost
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - Results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
Speedway GP
F1
MotoGP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
PTO Tour
PTO Tour Home
Fixtures - Results
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Watch
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Watch
Calendar - Results
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
PTO Tour
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
WEC Table
WRC
WRC Home
Calendar
Standings
WWE
WWE Home
Clips and Highlights
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Fixtures - Results
All Sports
Ligue de Football Pro du Bénin Table
Ligue de Football Pro du Bénin / Matchday 8
17.03.2024
Coton Sport
Completed
1
0
Sobemap
Summary
Stats
Table
News
Related matches
Ligue de Football Pro du Bénin Table
Ligue de Football Pro du Bénin Table
View all
General
Live
Group A
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Damissa
DAM
16
9
5
2
25
8
17
32
2
Bani Gansé
BGA
16
8
6
2
22
10
12
30
3
Cavaliers
CAV
16
6
6
4
15
8
7
24
4
Takunnin
TAK
16
6
6
4
16
16
0
24
5
Buffles du Borgou
BUF
16
5
7
4
14
10
4
22
6
Dynamique
DYN
16
3
7
6
8
15
-7
16
7
Panthères
PAN
16
3
6
7
9
17
-8
15
8
Dynamo Parakou
DYP
16
1
10
5
7
20
-13
13
9
Béké
BEK
16
2
5
9
13
25
-12
11
Group B
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Dadjè
DAD
16
11
2
3
29
15
14
35
2
Loto
LOT
16
9
4
3
28
16
12
31
3
Dynamo Abomey
DYA
16
9
3
4
17
14
3
30
4
Espoir
ESP
16
8
2
6
15
11
4
26
5
Tonnerre
TON
16
6
4
6
15
18
-3
22
6
Abeilles
ABE
16
5
6
5
16
17
-1
21
7
Soleil
SOL
16
3
5
8
13
22
-9
14
8
Hodio
HOD
16
2
5
9
10
19
-9
11
9
Réal Sport
RSP
16
1
5
10
8
19
-11
8
Group C
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Coton Sport
COT
16
10
3
3
26
12
14
33
2
ASPAC
PAC
16
9
3
4
20
15
5
30
3
AS Cotonou
COT
16
8
6
2
17
10
7
30
4
Requins
REQ
16
8
5
3
18
10
8
29
5
Adjidja
ADJ
16
7
0
9
18
16
2
21
6
Etoiles Filantes
ETF
16
5
3
8
11
19
-8
18
7
AS Police
POL
16
4
3
9
15
24
-9
15
8
Aïnonvi
AIN
16
2
7
7
8
17
-9
13
9
Aziza
AZI
16
2
4
10
11
21
-10
10
Group D
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Ayéma
AYE
16
9
5
2
14
7
7
32
2
Sobemap
SOB
16
8
4
4
17
11
6
28
3
JS Pobè
POB
16
8
3
5
20
13
7
27
4
Dragons de l´Ouémé
DRA
16
7
6
3
21
9
12
27
5
ASVO
ASV
16
5
7
4
13
12
1
22
6
JA Kétou
JAK
16
5
6
5
21
25
-4
21
7
JS Ouidah
JSO
16
3
7
6
13
17
-4
16
8
Avrankou
AVR
16
3
5
8
15
22
-7
14
9
Djeffa
DJF
16
1
3
12
10
28
-18
6