Home
Olympics
Videos
Results
For You
Football
Boxing
Rugby
All Sports
Football
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
All Competitions
Sign In
Home
Videos
Results
For You
Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
All Competitions
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Calendar
Standings
Baseball
Basketball
Basketball Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
NBA
All Leagues
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Boxing Home
Clips and Highlights
Boxing on TNT Sports
Box Office
Cricket
Cricket Home
Clips and Highlights
Cricket on TNT Sports
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Watch
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
Vuelta
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Cyclo-Cross
Cyclo-Cross Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Race calendar
Standings
Football
Football Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Euro 2024
Premier League
UEFA Champions League
All Competitions
Formula E
Formula E Home
Calendar
Rankings
Fanboost
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - Results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
Speedway GP
F1
MotoGP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
PTO Tour
PTO Tour Home
Fixtures - Results
Rugby
Rugby Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Gallagher Premiership
Investec Champions Cup
EPCR Challenge Cup
Allianz Women's Premiership
Six Nations
All Competitions
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Watch
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Watch
Calendar - Results
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
PTO Tour
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
UFC Home
Clips and Highlights
Calendar and Events
Rankings
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
WEC Table
WRC
WRC Home
Calendar
Standings
WWE
WWE Home
Clips and Highlights
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Fixtures - Results
All Sports
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Table
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga / Matchday 14
A. Le Coq Arena / 24.07.2020
FC Flora
Completed
2
1
Nõmme Kalju
D. Tjapkin
(20' O.G)
R. Sappinen
(51')
K. Usta
(32')
Summary
Stats
Lineups
Table
News
Related matches
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Table
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga Table
View all
Live
General
Live
Home
Away
Attack
Defense
Preliminary round
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
FC Flora
FLO
27
24
2
1
66
16
50
74
2
Paide Linnameeskond
PAI
27
20
0
7
70
30
40
60
3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
LEV
27
16
5
6
62
35
27
53
4
Nõmme Kalju
NOM
27
14
7
6
48
19
29
49
5
Tammeka Tartu
MTA
27
8
7
12
30
41
-11
31
6
Viljandi Tulevik
VIL
27
9
3
15
27
43
-16
30
7
TJK Legion
LEG
27
6
7
14
21
42
-21
25
8
JK Narva Trans
TRA
27
5
6
16
26
45
-19
21
9
Kuressaare
KUR
27
4
8
15
26
59
-33
20
10
Kalev Tallinn
KAL
27
5
3
19
18
64
-46
18
Regular
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
FC Flora
FLO
26
23
2
1
64
16
48
71
2
Paide Linnameeskond
PAI
27
20
0
7
70
30
40
60
3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
LEV
25
15
5
5
60
32
28
50
4
Nõmme Kalju
NOM
27
14
7
6
48
19
29
49
5
Tammeka Tartu
MTA
27
8
7
12
30
41
-11
31
6
Viljandi Tulevik
VIL
27
9
3
15
27
43
-16
30
7
TJK Legion
LEG
26
6
7
13
20
40
-20
25
8
JK Narva Trans
TRA
27
5
6
16
26
45
-19
21
9
Kuressaare
KUR
27
4
8
15
26
59
-33
20
10
Kalev Tallinn
KAL
27
5
3
19
18
64
-46
18
Championship play-off
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
FC Flora
FLO
29
26
2
1
76
17
59
80
2
Paide Linnameeskond
PAI
30
21
1
8
80
43
37
64
3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
LEV
29
17
6
6
66
37
29
57
4
Nõmme Kalju
NOM
30
14
7
9
52
31
21
49
5th Place Play-off
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
Tammeka Tartu
MTA
28
8
8
12
33
44
-11
32
2
Viljandi Tulevik
VIL
28
9
4
15
30
46
-16
31
Relegation play-off
Teams
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pts
1
TJK Legion
LEG
30
8
7
15
26
44
-18
31
2
JK Narva Trans
TRA
30
6
7
17
31
49
-18
25
3
Kuressaare
KUR
30
5
9
16
28
63
-35
24
4
Kalev Tallinn
KAL
30
5
5
20
20
68
-48
20